Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-17-Allstars
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Fall 2017 Allstars Tournament
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
Home
Standings
U8B
U10B
U12B
U14B
U8G
U10G
U12G
U14G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R41 Teams
4U Playground (2016)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4U Playground (2016)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5U Schoolyard (2015)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alexander Ponomaroff
( LN Hot Spurs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ali Tarullo
( Red ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Loftus
( Rock Stars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Armando Hisquierdo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Austin Buckels
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Austin Buckels
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bethany Sacco
( Dino Monster Trucks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Douk
( BLUE DINOS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Theisen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Theisen
( Ninja Kidz )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Jacolik
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chanel Schweer
( Silver Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Hall
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Rangel-Friedman
( Blue Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Harish Yalamanchili
( The Green Hulks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ivan Sagstume
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jenelle Davis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Hudson
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike McDermott
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Monica Hernandez
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Playground - Boys 4U (2017)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Volcanoes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Green Machine )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Rackleff
( Green Goblins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robin Vanderzanden
( B5U-Schoolyard (2015) )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Schoolyard - Boys 5U (2016)
( Schoolyard - Boys 5U (2016) )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Allen
( Bruisers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephanie Kim
( The Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tony Colletti
( Blue Diamonds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Storer
( White Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Trey Harding
( Alligators )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Morales
( The Great White Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R41 Teams
Ali Tarullo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ali Tarullo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Amy Triscari
( Black Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Loftus
( Orange Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Loftus
( Orange Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Powers
( The Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Austin Buckels
( Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bob Meripol
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bradley Matsumoto
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Theisen
( Transformers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Williams
( Wolfpack )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chanel Schweer
( Blue Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chase Tague
( Great White Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Bunge
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Bunge
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Farlow
( Green Dinos (Dinosaurs) )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Leveque
( The Blue Angels )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Connelly
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dana Leigh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Rangel-Friedman
( Glow Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Rangel-Friedman
( Blue Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derrick Schuster
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Emmanuel Abiteboul
( Grey Rainbow )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Hallenbeck
( Tiger Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Marshall
( The Warriors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Marshall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gerald Gillard
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Harish Yalamanchili
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hensley-Rosen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jaren Benson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jenelle Davis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Schmidt
( Avengers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Wallentine
( B6U-5 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justis Charay
( Fire Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kenneth Radford
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Klye Stainer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristin Buchanan
( B6U-1 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lawrence Cassel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lentz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mathew Pagano
( Ninja Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Wilson
( Red Sabers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael McDermott
( Red Racers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Rich
( B6U-4 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Spitler
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nichoals Hansen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oleg Chovkopvy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oleg Chovkovy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oleg Chovkovy
( Maroon 5 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Omid Nazeri
( B6U-6 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Padraig Gavin
( B6U-3 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Padraig Gavin
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Chaynin Mills
( Blue Sharks! )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Randy Chandler
( Ninja Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Capalbo
( The Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Kovach
( Silver Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Duval
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Duval
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Smith
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Sullivan
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronny Roa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ross Fryman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sheryl Sackrison
( B6U-2 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Pedersen
( Falcons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Pedersen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Kazarian
( Dinos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vanderburgh Johnstone
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Norton
( Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Viczorek
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wesley Hall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Conk
( B6U-7 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R41 Teams
Ali Tarullo
( Red Hot Chili Peppers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ali Tarullo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Loftus
( Blue Volcanoes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
( Neon Blazers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ashli Gold
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bob Meripol
( Silver Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Hartstein
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chanel Schweer
( STRIKERS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Adams
( Stingrays )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Connelly
( The Infernos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Dayton
( Blue Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Guthrie
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Rangel-Friedman
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dottie Palmer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Hallenbeck
( Red Racers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Marshall
( Wild Wolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Geoff Anfuso
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gerald Gillard
( B7U-2 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Cintas
( Forest Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Corrales
( Ninja Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Corrales
( The Ninja Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Pacourek
( Golden Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Coleman-Nakai
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Murphy
( Wolverines )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Coghill
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justis Charay
( B7U-4 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justis Charay
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justis Charay
( Blue Monster Jam Trucks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin McDonough
( TIGERS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Krasimir Petkov
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Stainer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marcus Chatman
( B7U-1 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Adamo
( B7U-5 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Bohm
( Red Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Brabeck
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Brabeck
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mick Daum
( B7U-7 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mick Daum
( Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mick Daum
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike McDermott
( Surfing Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miles Patterson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miles Patterson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nick Kinnier
( B7U-6 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oleg Chovkovy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Omid Masoud
( Battleship )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Bray
( B7U-8 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul "Chaynin" Mills
( White Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Reiter
( Green Magic Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Kovach
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Rackleff
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Laguna Lions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Abbate
( Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sami Ellouze
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Viczorek
( Great White Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Green
( Green Crush )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean Manning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stacey Hegarty
( Silver Snakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Timothy Lentz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Bourassa
( B7U-3 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Pedersen
( Tsunami’s )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Derek Bartolome
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
18
-17
1
0
1
0.33
0
Jeff Kaminski
4
2 - 2 - 0
13
6
7
22
0
22
5.50
0
Kamran Nejad
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
10
-8
2
0
2
0.67
0
Michael Brandmeier
5
1 - 4 - 0
7
18
-11
13
0
13
2.60
0
Michael Calhoun
( Scorchers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
6
4
2
18
0
18
4.50
0
Nader Kalantari
( White Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Lin
( Blue Dolphins )
5
4 - 1 - 0
31
14
17
38
0
38
7.60
0
Stephanie Bolger
( Strikers )
5
4 - 1 - 0
27
16
11
38
0
38
7.60
0
BU08 - Region R41 Teams
A Beveridge
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ali Manoucheri
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Gray
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ann Ivory
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
( Mean Green Pickles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
B Demien
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bob Meripol
( Baymax )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Boys 8U - Team #6
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Norton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Norton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Mills
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Sharp
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Jacolick
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Meihaus
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chase Lippert
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Adams
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Bunge
( Red Bulls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Connelly
( B8U-4 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Farlow
( Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Farlow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Wright
( Green Flames )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Farlow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Wright
( Lightning Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Claudiu Ilie
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danielle Cohen
( The Silver Sonics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David James
( B8U-2 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Palka
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derek Bartolome
( Timberwolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edward Casasola
( Blue Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Marshall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Geoffry Anfuso
( Neon Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Harry Kassakhian
( Sharks )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
1
0
1
1.00
0
Harry Kassakhian
( Blackhawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hope Manuel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Corrales
( Ninja Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Palda
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jared Hayward
( Silver Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Roxby
( The Lawn Mowers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Roxby
( Scorpions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jay Torres
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Owens
( Loch Ness Monsters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John McCulloch
( Red Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Wallentine
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
K Faris
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
K Kaminski
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kalantari
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kamran Nejad
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kamran Nejad
( Blue Dragons )
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
9
0
9
9.00
0
Kenneth Gaskill
( Red Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin McDonough
( Silver Samurais )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kory Razaghi
( Black Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lin Ramirez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Liotta
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
M Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
M Miller
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maria Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Adamo
( Blue Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Adamo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Dresner
( Orange Crush )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marshall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martin "Danny" Monreal
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Pulskamp
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Meihaus-Deshane
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Jones
( Grey Wolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Spitler
( Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michel Hernandez Cortes
( Crouching Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mick Daum
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mick Daum
( Lightning bolt’s )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Sleek
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miles Patterson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mo Roda
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathaniel Johnson
( Black Widows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Omid Masoud
( Thunder Skeleton )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Owens
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Mignosa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( B8U-6 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Zimmerman
( Rockstar Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Zimmerman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Rackleff
( Red Rebels )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Smith
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
( B8U-3 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Gators )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronald Cohen
( Inferno )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Hanson
( Green Machines )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean Manning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shane Boex
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas Bennett
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tim Layton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Pedersen
( Kickin Cobras )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Pedersen
( Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Valles
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Willie Lu
( B8U-1 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Danielle Cohen
( Laguna Niguel Extra )
9
4 - 5 - 0
15
17
-2
12
0
12
1.33
0
Dusan Stevanovic
( Laguna Niguel 2014 Boys Extra )
7
6 - 1 - 0
39
12
27
18
+0.1
18.1
2.59
0
Dusan Stevanovic
( (1st B) )
3
1 - 2 - 0
2
5
-3
9
0
9
3.00
0
Stephanie Bolger
11
3 - 8 - 0
17
37
-20
9
0
9
0.82
0
Stephanie Raaff
( Titans )
14
0 - 14 - 0
16
76
-60
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ali Kia
( Blue Ultimates )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ali Manocheri
( Blue Bolts )
7
2 - 5 - 0
12
14
-2
6
0
6
0.86
0
Ali Manouchehri
( Blue Bolts )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
12
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bammer
3
0 - 3 - 0
5
18
-13
5
0
5
1.67
0
Brittany Nichols
( Ice Kings )
6
0 - 6 - 0
2
24
-22
0
0
0
0.00
0
Champ Ghosheh
3
0 - 2 - 1
5
22
-17
8
0
8
2.67
0
CHITSULO
3
3 - 0 - 0
12
3
9
9
0
9
3.00
0
CHITSULO
1
0 - 1 - 0
5
6
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cohen (WC)
( Thunder Strike )
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
18
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
Faris Ghosheh
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
27
-25
2
0
2
0.50
0
Gerald Gillard
4
0 - 3 - 1
4
14
-10
1
0
1
0.25
0
Gillard
4
1 - 3 - 0
4
8
-4
3
0
3
0.75
0
Hanson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hernandez
3
2 - 1 - 0
5
9
-4
14
0
14
4.67
1
James Quaid
( Red Lions )
6
2 - 4 - 0
12
16
-4
6
0
6
1.00
0
Jason Roxby
4
1 - 1 - 2
8
16
-8
19
0
19
4.75
0
Jason Roxby
4
0 - 4 - 0
5
29
-24
5
0
5
1.25
0
Jason Shandell
( Tornadoes )
6
1 - 5 - 0
1
23
-22
3
0
3
0.50
0
Jeff Kaminski
4
1 - 2 - 1
6
11
-5
14
0
14
3.50
0
Jennifer Owens
( The O.G.s )
7
4 - 2 - 1
26
18
8
13
0
13
1.86
0
Joshua Bammer
4
2 - 1 - 1
13
8
5
25
0
25
6.25
0
Kamran Nejad
3
1 - 2 - 0
15
16
-1
15
0
15
5.00
0
Kia
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
18
-17
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kovach
( Big Red )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lesther Nunez
4
0 - 4 - 0
5
26
-21
5
0
5
1.25
0
Lesther Nunez
5
1 - 4 - 0
7
12
-5
11
0
11
2.20
0
Lesther Nunez
4
0 - 4 - 0
4
32
-28
4
0
4
1.00
0
Mark Adamo
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Chapman
3
1 - 1 - 1
8
9
-1
14
0
14
4.67
0
Michael Spitler
9
8 - 1 - 0
44
15
29
24
0
24
2.67
0
Mick Daum
( Green Kings )
5
0 - 5 - 0
7
24
-17
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nader Kalantari
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Owens
3
0 - 3 - 0
8
15
-7
8
0
8
2.67
0
Peter Reiter
( The Grey Ballet )
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
4
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pinkerton-WC
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
10
-7
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Great White Sharks )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
2
2
3
0
3
3.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Real Niguel )
3
1 - 2 - 0
4
10
-6
3
0
3
1.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Orange Crushers )
7
0 - 6 - 1
9
35
-26
1
0
1
0.14
0
Roxby
( Supernova FC )
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
18
-17
-2
0
-2
-0.67
1
Rudy Hernandez
( Avalanche )
7
4 - 2 - 1
23
20
3
13
0
13
1.86
0
Ryan Philippi
7
1 - 5 - 1
5
30
-25
16
0
16
2.29
0
Scott Newman
( Laguna Niguel Tsunamis )
7
3 - 3 - 1
14
13
1
10
0
10
1.43
0
Stephanie Raaff
4
0 - 3 - 1
8
15
-7
1
0
1
0.25
0
Stephanie Raaff
6
0 - 6 - 0
4
36
-32
0
0
0
0.00
0
WANDLESS (AS)
4
2 - 2 - 0
12
12
0
6
0
6
1.50
0
BU10 - Region R41 Teams
Adam Pinkerton
( Blue Dragons )
8
1 - 6 - 1
12
30
-18
21
0
21
2.62
0
Adam Pinkerton
( B10U-1 )
7
3 - 3 - 1
20
20
0
10
0
10
1.43
0
Ali Kia
( B10U-2 )
7
5 - 1 - 1
30
19
11
16
0
16
2.29
0
Ali Manoucheri
( King Cobras )
10
4 - 4 - 2
26
23
3
14
0
14
1.40
0
Anton Elyass
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anton Elyass
10
2 - 8 - 0
29
45
-16
33
0
33
3.30
0
Bartolome
9
4 - 1 - 4
29
16
13
57
0
57
6.33
0
Boys 10U Team #2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brayan Montano
( B10U-3 )
7
2 - 5 - 0
21
36
-15
6
0
6
0.86
0
Bunge
9
2 - 5 - 2
19
29
-10
38
0
38
4.22
0
Christopher Bunge
( Silver Bullets )
8
3 - 4 - 1
21
28
-7
40
0
40
5.00
0
Christopher Farlow
( Laguna Niguel Jets )
8
2 - 6 - 0
17
29
-12
6
0
6
0.75
0
David Wandless
( Laguna Strikers )
8
7 - 1 - 0
52
23
29
21
0
21
2.62
0
Faris Ghosheh
( Green Goblins )
9
5 - 2 - 2
36
20
16
59
0
59
6.56
0
Faris Ghosheh
( Ghosheh )
2
2 - 0 - 0
10
3
7
19
0
19
9.50
0
Gerald Gillard
( Flamin’ Hot Cheetos )
9
3 - 5 - 1
14
25
-11
10
0
10
1.11
0
Gerald Gillard
( Cobras )
8
7 - 0 - 1
56
3
53
22
0
22
2.75
0
Gilbert Madrid
( Tigers )
8
3 - 5 - 0
17
28
-11
32
0
32
4.00
0
Greg Weise
( Green Raptors )
7
7 - 0 - 0
36
15
21
21
0
21
3.00
0
Greg Weise
( Laguna Niguel )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
21
-19
2
0
2
0.67
0
Gregory Weise
9
4 - 2 - 3
44
22
22
15
0
15
1.67
0
Hank Locklear
( Hidden Dragons )
7
4 - 3 - 0
18
15
3
12
0
12
1.71
0
Hank Locklear
( Flaming Dragons )
8
3 - 5 - 0
22
31
-9
9
0
9
1.13
0
Hanson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hernandez
9
4 - 2 - 3
25
28
-3
51
0
51
5.67
0
Jason Roxby
( Supernova FC )
8
4 - 3 - 1
28
19
9
44
0
44
5.50
0
Jason Shandell
( Blue Dragons )
10
5 - 5 - 0
19
29
-10
15
0
15
1.50
0
Jeff Kaminski
10
6 - 3 - 1
30
21
9
65
0
65
6.50
0
Jennifer Owens
( B10U-4 )
7
4 - 2 - 1
25
18
7
13
0
13
1.86
0
Jeremiah Mead
7
3 - 4 - 0
22
17
5
37
0
37
5.29
0
John Lasso
( Laguna United )
7
1 - 6 - 0
13
31
-18
3
0
3
0.43
0
John Lewis
( Laguna Niguel Dragons )
8
0 - 7 - 1
4
49
-45
1
0
1
0.13
0
Jonathan Wallentine
8
5 - 1 - 2
34
13
21
17
0
17
2.12
0
Joshua Bammer
( Titans )
8
2 - 6 - 0
19
31
-12
30
0
30
3.75
0
Justin Watson
( Eliminators )
9
3 - 4 - 2
29
29
0
44
0
44
4.89
0
Kamran Nejad
( Blue Vikings )
9
6 - 1 - 2
49
26
23
66
0
66
7.33
0
Kovach
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Adamo
( Tsunamis )
9
5 - 2 - 2
28
23
5
17
0
17
1.89
0
Mark Adamo
( Shadows )
8
2 - 6 - 0
9
20
-11
6
0
6
0.75
0
Mark Chapman
9
4 - 4 - 1
24
22
2
46
0
46
5.11
0
Matthew Brabeck
( Mesaldos )
8
4 - 4 - 0
19
21
-2
12
0
12
1.50
0
Maupo Chitsulo
( Metallic Tigers )
9
7 - 2 - 0
43
18
25
21
0
21
2.33
0
Maupo Chitsulo
( Metallic Tigers )
8
8 - 0 - 0
66
11
55
24
-1
23
2.87
0
Megan Valles
( Neon Warriors )
8
7 - 0 - 1
38
11
27
70
0
70
8.75
0
Mick Daum
( Green Dragons )
9
0 - 9 - 0
8
33
-25
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Reiter
( B10U-5 )
8
2 - 5 - 1
20
23
-3
7
0
7
0.88
0
Rich Kovach
( Real Niguel )
9
9 - 0 - 0
49
7
42
27
0
27
3.00
0
Richard Kovach
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Zimmerman
( King Cobras )
10
0 - 9 - 1
14
72
-58
1
0
1
0.10
0
Richard Zimmerman
( Blue Flames )
7
3 - 3 - 1
21
22
-1
10
0
10
1.43
0
Richard Zimmerman
( Blue Volcanoes )
8
2 - 5 - 1
29
46
-17
7
0
7
0.88
0
Robert Smith
8
5 - 1 - 2
34
13
21
17
0
17
2.12
0
Roger Davis
( Golden Knights )
9
2 - 7 - 0
11
45
-34
23
0
23
2.56
0
Roger Davis
( Davis )
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
7
-1
12
0
12
6.00
0
Ron Cohen
( Thunder Strike )
9
5 - 3 - 1
27
26
1
16
0
16
1.78
0
Ron Lin
( White Knights )
8
2 - 6 - 0
13
31
-18
22
0
22
2.75
0
Roxby
9
3 - 5 - 1
23
23
0
39
0
39
4.33
0
Ryan Philippi
( The Silver Warriors Soccer Club )
9
0 - 8 - 1
5
51
-46
8
0
8
0.89
0
Ryan Philippi
( Philippi )
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
8
-6
2
0
2
1.00
0
Scott Allen
( Blue Angels )
8
0 - 7 - 1
9
47
-38
1
0
1
0.13
0
Shane Boex
( Blue Thunder )
8
3 - 4 - 1
15
27
-12
10
0
10
1.25
0
Shane Boex
( Red Dragons )
9
2 - 6 - 1
22
41
-19
7
0
7
0.78
0
Summer French
( Red LaZers )
8
3 - 5 - 0
16
47
-31
9
0
9
1.13
0
Thomas Bennett
( Green Panthers )
8
2 - 5 - 1
17
24
-7
7
0
7
0.88
0
Travis Pedersen
( Vipers )
8
6 - 2 - 0
45
20
25
18
0
18
2.25
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brayan Montano
4
0 - 3 - 1
6
12
-6
1
0
1
0.25
0
Heather Canfora
( The Bombers )
8
0 - 8 - 0
5
60
-55
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Spitler
( The Ding Dongs )
14
11 - 2 - 1
60
27
33
34
0
34
2.43
0
Michael Spitler
( The Ding Dongs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Newman
( U10B-4th-A )
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Scott Newman
( Laguna Niguel Frostbite )
7
2 - 1 - 4
8
6
2
10
0
10
1.43
0
Scott Newman
( Laguna Niguel Frostbite )
3
0 - 1 - 2
2
3
-1
9
0
9
3.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Gerald Gillard
( Laguna Niguel )
14
4 - 7 - 3
29
38
-9
15
0
15
1.07
0
Rich Kovach
( Real Niguel Football Club (RNCF) )
7
1 - 6 - 0
8
37
-29
3
0
3
0.43
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Adam Pinkerton
10
5 - 4 - 1
43
34
9
16
0
16
1.60
0
Adam Pinkerton
( Laguna Niguel United )
7
1 - 6 - 0
7
45
-38
3
0
3
0.43
0
Alberto Guerrero
8
2 - 6 - 0
15
31
-16
24
0
24
3.00
0
Ali Manoucheri
( Laguna knights )
10
0 - 9 - 1
8
51
-43
1
0
1
0.10
0
Ali Manoucheri
4
0 - 3 - 1
3
10
-7
1
0
1
0.25
0
Champ Lockman
3
1 - 2 - 0
11
10
1
14
0
14
4.67
0
Chris Connelly
4
2 - 2 - 0
7
9
-2
19
0
19
4.75
0
Chris Connelly
( Phoenix )
10
4 - 5 - 1
25
35
-10
45
0
45
4.50
0
Chris Connelly
( LN Thunder )
8
1 - 5 - 2
21
33
-12
5
0
5
0.62
0
Chris Connelly
4
1 - 3 - 0
3
25
-22
9
0
9
2.25
0
Christopher Connelly
( The Enforcers )
5
3 - 1 - 1
15
5
10
35
0
35
7.00
0
Christopher Connelly
3
1 - 2 - 0
5
7
-2
11
0
11
3.67
0
Christopher Connelly
( The Waves )
10
1 - 8 - 1
12
55
-43
4
0
4
0.40
0
Connelly
3
1 - 2 - 0
10
8
2
14
0
14
4.67
0
Derek Bartolome
( H2O )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Marshall
( Tsunamis )
10
4 - 5 - 1
35
37
-2
13
0
13
1.30
0
Erik Marshall
( Boltz ⚡️ )
10
2 - 6 - 2
16
32
-16
8
0
8
0.80
0
Famun Nabi
( Cheeto Puffs )
9
4 - 3 - 2
36
34
2
14
0
14
1.56
0
Famun Nabi
( Raptors )
5
0 - 5 - 0
6
27
-21
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gerald Gillard
7
0 - 5 - 2
10
21
-11
2
-1
1
0.14
0
Jansen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Roxby
( Breakers )
9
1 - 6 - 2
30
46
-16
5
0
5
0.56
0
Jeff Kaminski
6
0 - 5 - 1
7
30
-23
10
0
10
1.67
0
Kalantari
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
MANOUCHERI (AS)
4
1 - 3 - 0
4
9
-5
3
0
3
0.75
0
Michael Sleek
5
1 - 4 - 0
4
21
-17
11
0
11
2.20
0
Nabi
( Cheeto puffs )
3
0 - 3 - 0
5
15
-10
5
0
5
1.67
0
Nader Kalantari
( The Navy )
7
0 - 7 - 0
7
55
-48
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pinkerton
3
3 - 0 - 0
9
1
8
9
0
9
3.00
0
Pinkerton.
4
3 - 1 - 0
8
5
3
9
0
9
2.25
0
Pinkerton.
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pinkerton.
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
RADFORD
3
1 - 0 - 2
8
6
2
5
0
5
1.67
0
RADFORD
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
4
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Kovach
( Real Niguel Football Club RNCF )
7
4 - 1 - 2
28
12
16
14
0
14
2.00
0
Rich Kovach
( RNCF—Real Niguel )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
12
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Cohen
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
15
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronald Cohen
( Blue Smurfs )
9
1 - 7 - 1
12
40
-28
4
0
4
0.44
0
Roxby
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
20
-16
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Region R41 Teams
Ali Manoucheri
( Laguna niguel earthquakes )
10
0 - 7 - 3
13
48
-35
21
0
21
2.10
0
Ali Manoucheri
( Laguna United )
9
6 - 2 - 1
41
23
18
19
-1
18
2.00
0
Erik Marshall
( Terminators )
10
5 - 3 - 2
42
35
7
66
0
66
6.60
0
Greg Weise
( OC Barca )
8
3 - 5 - 0
22
34
-12
9
0
9
1.13
0
Jansen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kalantari
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kenneth Radford
9
8 - 0 - 1
51
14
37
25
0
25
2.78
0
Mohammad Khosravi
( Blue Sharks )
8
1 - 7 - 0
15
37
-22
3
0
3
0.38
0
Nader Kalantari
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rich Lockman
( Arsenal )
11
6 - 4 - 1
37
21
16
65
0
65
5.91
0
Ron Cohen
( Fire Ants )
8
2 - 6 - 0
14
35
-21
6
0
6
0.75
0
Ronald Cohen
10
2 - 7 - 1
18
44
-26
34
0
34
3.40
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Roxby
4
0 - 3 - 1
3
15
-12
1
0
1
0.25
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bartolome
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BOWMAN
4
1 - 2 - 1
6
4
2
4
0
4
1.00
0
BOWMAN (AS)
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
12
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brittany Nichols
( Niguel Rebels )
10
9 - 1 - 0
42
15
27
26
0
26
2.60
1
Brittany Nichols
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Connelly
( FC Waves )
4
4 - 0 - 0
12
3
9
36
0
36
9.00
0
Connelly
3
1 - 2 - 0
1
9
-8
8
0
8
2.67
0
David Kushner
8
0 - 8 - 0
8
48
-40
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derek Bartolome
( F 345 1-2-B's )
8
4 - 2 - 2
37
21
16
14
0
14
1.75
0
Diana Presta
5
2 - 3 - 0
19
17
2
24
0
24
4.80
0
Ed Blake
( The Royal Narwhals )
6
1 - 4 - 1
17
24
-7
4
0
4
0.67
0
Erin Ramsey
7
3 - 4 - 0
29
24
5
9
0
9
1.29
0
Jason Roxby
11
0 - 11 - 0
2
78
-76
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Roxby
( Blues )
10
6 - 3 - 1
36
31
5
19
0
19
1.90
0
Jason Roxby
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
19
-17
-1
0
-1
-0.25
1
Jason Roxby
4
0 - 2 - 2
6
13
-7
2
0
2
0.50
0
Josh Sternberg
( Laguna Niguel FC )
8
4 - 3 - 1
21
14
7
13
0
13
1.63
0
Lee Bowman
( Crown Valley Kings )
9
8 - 1 - 0
47
11
36
24
0
24
2.67
0
Nichols
4
1 - 3 - 0
4
8
-4
3
0
3
0.75
0
Roxby
4
0 - 4 - 0
0
30
-30
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephanie Raaff
10
3 - 6 - 1
22
40
-18
10
0
10
1.00
0
BU14 - Region R41 Teams
Brittany Nichols
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nichols
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brittany Nichols
4
1 - 3 - 0
2
9
-7
3
0
3
0.75
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jason Roxby
7
1 - 6 - 0
13
46
-33
3
0
3
0.43
0
GU05 - Region R41 Teams
4U Playground (2016)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5U Schoolyard (2015)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alex Tomescu
( Honey Bee Superstars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ashkey Kiesz
( Magical Mermaids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ashley Kiesz
( Rainbow Unicorn Sparkles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Hallenbeck
( Pink Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jamie Abrams
( Oreos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jamie Abrams
( Pink Oreos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kayleen Sabino
( Cotton Candy Kickers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]