Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-17-Allstars
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
All Teams
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 3/25-3/31
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R84 Teams
Brian Davis
( Silver Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Krista Harrison
( Blue Bandits )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lauren Xing
( Blue Sharks 🦈 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Natalie Lormand
( Bears )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nick Singh
( Red Hot Wheels Monster Trucks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Adams
( Adams )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R84 Teams
Farid Amini
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Farshid Bozorgnia
( Mission Viejo United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Pablo Forcen Montanes
( Transformers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kim De Angelis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mathias Quandt
( The Sonics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robbie Rathburn
( Bombers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Low
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wayne Roemhild
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R84 Teams
Daniel Call
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elliot Rummel
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Henry Ezzati
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Amaro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Kelly
( Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rudy Eckhardt
( Blue Ninja Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R84 Teams
Ashley Alduenda
( Shadows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Taylor
( Blue Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffrey Winter
( Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Holtrust
( Lightning Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Henderson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Castro
( Messi )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ben Froelich
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Huie
( Ninja Squad )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Maloney
( Blue Penguins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Lilly
( Tidalwaves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Frank Razi
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Smith
( Midnight Mayhem )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Sweeney
( Junior Messi’s )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Henderson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Casey
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pawel Pastuszak
( Blue Devils )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Raul Navarro
( Mission Viejo Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taso Kydoniefs
( Trader Joe’s )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tore Dietrich
( Mission Viejo B10 Extra )
2
1 - 1 - 0
7
2
5
3
0
3
1.50
0
Travis Higgins
( Blue Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brandie Thresher
( The Destroyers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brent Jordan
( Riptide )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Richey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Carlton
( Navy Seals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Araiza
( MV Titans )
4
2 - 2 - 0
15
8
7
6
0
6
1.50
0
Michael Deanda
( Jolly Ranchers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Vernotico
( MV UNITED )
4
3 - 1 - 0
15
12
3
9
0
9
2.25
0
Renzo Calvo Saez
( MIssion Viejo )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alejandro Manzo-Suarez
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
16
-15
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Ferrell
( Potatoes United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Emir Benavides
( Mayhem )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hector Lavenant
( MV Predators FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Bonny
( Blue Bombers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Maliepaard
( Tsunamis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Zachary Mueting
( Shreks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tim Kuhn
6
1 - 4 - 1
9
19
-10
4
0
4
0.67
0
GU05 - Region R84 Teams
Alex Lough
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elliot Rummel
( Pink Rainbow Sparkles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Dixon
( Blue Mermaids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kamran Khan
( Lightning Boltz )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Katie Conboy
( Blue Princess Bunnies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephanie Bouas
( TBD )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R84 Teams
Glen Worthington
( Blue Bunnies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gregory Ford
( The Pink Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Fletcher
( Teal Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Holtrust
( Llamacorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marco Chiaro
( Rainbow Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Karr
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean OConnell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tyler Lawrence
( Little Lemons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R84 Teams
Adam McManamy
( Flamingos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony Bahde
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dane Hoime
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg Baird
( TBD )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Katie Conboy
( Cherry Bombs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Olsen
( Blue Sno Cones )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pawel Pastuszak
( Pink Mermaid's )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Scrivens
( Flaming Soccer Balls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R84 Teams
Dana Aaron
( Killer Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Emir Benavides
( Magenta moon )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Glen Worthington
( Golden Monarchs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jasen Urena
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marissa Carlton
( Swifties )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nick Johnson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicole Kuzmic
( The Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Payam Parvinchihia
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Arash Zahabi
( Blue Tsunami )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Hickman
( Gravediggers )
3
2 - 1 - 0
6
4
2
6
0
6
2.00
0
David Zirnhelt
( Rocket Pop's )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fernando Favole
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Mcknight
( Midnight Mayhem )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julie James
( Poison Frogs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kimberly Williams
( Navy Seals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Liza Gant
( MV Tsunami )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luis Zambrano
( Midnight Rain )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Deanda
( Troublemakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Neil Harris
( Stitches )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Low
( Midnight Swifties )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Torry Lamp
( Tsunamis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Region R84 Teams
Skyler May
4
3 - 0 - 1
16
2
14
32
0
32
8.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dante Bonano
( Riptide )
2
0 - 2 - 0
3
10
-7
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bjay Parsons
( Salty Crew )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Richey
( Falcons )
2
2 - 0 - 0
11
0
11
6
0
6
3.00
0
Carlos Young
( Tsunamis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Farshad Farzan
( Navy Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hector Lavenant
( Thunder Stars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julie James
( Tsunamis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rob Wilmot
( MV Tidal Waves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shane Bliss
( Shockwave )
3
2 - 0 - 1
6
0
6
6
0
6
2.00
1
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ashley Alduenda
( Renegades )
2
1 - 0 - 1
8
2
6
4
0
4
2.00
0
Ryan Dubose
( New 2011 )
4
4 - 0 - 0
8
1
7
12
0
12
3.00
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jesse Murphy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Hungate
( Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bill Corwin
( Lightning )
3
1 - 2 - 0
5
12
-7
3
0
3
1.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Region R85 Teams
Brandon Creager
( Orange Crush )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Spriggs
( Falcons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kym Tran
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Hong
( Titans )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Abbate
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taymor Kamrany
( Golden Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ahmed Altaie
( Knight Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Popke
2
2 - 0 - 0
14
1
13
6
0
6
3.00
0
Edgar Lozano
( Yellow Saber Tooth’s )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Muller
( Tsunamis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Daines
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tim Brady
( LF FURY-2016 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jamal Obeid
( Lake Forest Fury B2014 )
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
12
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony Rossi
( Royals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gregory Nord
( FURY )
3
1 - 1 - 1
5
6
-1
4
0
4
1.33
0
Lucas Hutchinson
( Black Mambas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Obana
( Toxic Tsunami )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roger Carton
( Fury )
5
2 - 2 - 1
12
10
2
7
0
7
1.40
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Lucas Hutchinson
( United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matthew Jauregui
( Fury )
2
1 - 0 - 1
7
5
2
4
0
4
2.00
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Larry Tortuya
7
5 - 2 - 0
27
10
17
12
0
12
1.71
3
Roger Carton
( Lake Forest FC )
6
6 - 0 - 0
38
4
34
18
0
18
3.00
0
GU08 - Region R85 Teams
Christopher Porter
( Teal Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Drew Bruns
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Aguirre
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Little
( Lavender Flower Puppies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Zovko
( Red Fire )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicole Stirling
( Blue Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Camille Wilkinson
( The Riptides )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Dyk
( Tsunamis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Slater
( Venom )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Rodriguez
( Purple Poison )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julia Boyer
( Ripping Rapids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pouya Nowzaree
( Shamrock Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Roberto Tapia
( FURY )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bryan Tiffin
( LF Fury )
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
5
-1
1
0
1
0.50
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Eddy Beltran
( Blue Bombers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Erickson
( Teal Titans )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julia Boyer
( Coral Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kirk Gates
( Blue Slushies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sierra Morrison
( FURY )
3
2 - 0 - 1
6
1
5
7
0
7
2.33
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Charles Kimmich
( L.F. FURY )
4
2 - 0 - 2
6
3
3
8
0
8
2.00
0
Josh Rogers
( Fury )
4
0 - 3 - 1
1
12
-11
1
0
1
0.25
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony Rossi
( Fabulous Hudson Hornets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
DAN TEMPLE
( Avengers-Blue )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Corral
( AVENGERS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andrew Sherman
( LF Fury )
4
4 - 0 - 0
30
0
30
12
0
12
3.00
0
Suzanne Braun
( Fury (2010) )
2
1 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
3
0
3
1.50
0
Tim Brady
( ⛈️STORM⛈️ )
2
2 - 0 - 0
8
1
7
5
0
5
2.50
1
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roberto Tapia
( LAKE FOREST UNITED )
3
2 - 0 - 1
14
2
12
7
0
7
2.33
0
(Not Categorized)
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Kelsey Irvin
( Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Julian White
( Big Blue Tsunami's )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ryan Howe
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Beshk
( Green Machine )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Enrique Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Patrick George
( Kraken )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Helio Ortiz
( Swallows )
4
1 - 3 - 0
10
19
-9
3
0
3
0.75
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Joshua Rodriguez
( Swallows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Enrique Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ivan Melo
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
4
-4
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R87 Teams
Andrew Cvitanich
( Leopards )
1
0 - 1 - 0
7
8
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Brendan Bettwy
( Blue Hammerheads )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Guzman
1
1 - 0 - 0
8
7
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Robert Risley
( Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R87 Teams
Denee DiPilla George
( Lavender Haze )
2
0 - 2 - 0
0
13
-13
0
0
0
0.00
0
Humberto Ramirez
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
10
0
10
10.00
0
James Hunter
( Unicorn Monsters )
1
1 - 0 - 0
7
0
7
10
0
10
10.00
0
Scott Marycz
( Turtle Power )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dean Goodwin
( Lime Legends )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gene Shibata
( Blue Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jen Owen
( Hooligans )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Regina Van Leeuwen
( ⚽️ Daring Darts 🎯⚽️ )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Lawrence
( San Juan Samurai’s )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas Fasel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Todd Hergesell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Milton Tobar
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Regina Van Leeuwen
( ⚽️ 87 FC ⚽️ )
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
12
-12
0
0
0
0.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region R889 Teams
Bishop
( Hustlers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Morgan
( Chomping Gators )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stronach
( Gray Wolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Watanabe
( Blue Bananas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R889 Teams
Addiss
( Blue Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bate
( Tornadoes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Castellanos
( Green Ninja Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Latterman
( Avfc )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mcburney
( Black Mambas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nassiri
( Electric Tangerines )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rodriguez
( The Hydras )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sandoval
( Blue Jays )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Byron Lemus
( Thunder Donkeys )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Sandoval
( Nutcrackers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jovic Bose
( Dark Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Randy Gordon
( Aliso Impact FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Newman
( Aliso Impact FC )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
13
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Horner
( Jaguars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Zakary Smith
( BLACK WIDOWS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Zdenek Tronicek
( Dark Storms )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Comparan
( Daggers FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Varela
( Samarai FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Korosh Daryabeygi
( Eagles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Mann
4
2 - 1 - 1
16
12
4
7
0
7
1.75
0
Neil Norris
( AV UNITED )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Hoggard
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Bellerive
( OCFC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maziar Zamani
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Malik Tisani
7
4 - 3 - 0
17
19
-2
12
0
12
1.71
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ross Parsons
( Thunder )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R889 Teams
Barragan
( Lucky Charms )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lawrence
( Orange Fairies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miller
( Purple Cupcakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
O'berry
( Ladybugs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rodriguez
( The Sweet Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Symonds
( Sparkly Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R889 Teams
Barrett
( Rockin’ Raspberries )
4
0 - 3 - 1
5
10
-5
8
0
8
2.00
0
Comparan
( Blue Panthers )
3
0 - 1 - 2
5
6
-1
11
0
11
3.67
0
Cruz
( Green Clovers )
2
2 - 0 - 0
8
2
6
18
0
18
9.00
0
Gandeepan
( Wolverines )
2
2 - 0 - 0
8
1
7
19
0
19
9.50
0
Kehler
( Sunflowers )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
10
-7
9
0
9
3.00
0
Trivison
( LUCKY CHARMS )
3
0 - 2 - 1
5
8
-3
8
0
8
2.67
0
Waite
( Purple Eagles )
3
3 - 0 - 0
7
4
3
25
0
25
8.33
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Kevin Kruer
( Aliso Impact FC )
3
3 - 0 - 0
13
2
11
9
0
9
3.00
0
Saul Barragan
( Impact FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Region R889 Teams
Comparan
( Pink Axolotls )
4
2 - 1 - 1
17
10
7
25
0
25
6.25
0
Frisina
( TBD )
3
1 - 2 - 0
4
13
-9
9
0
9
3.00
0
Gonzalez
( Sour Patch Kids 🍬👅🤪🤪 )
5
3 - 1 - 1
18
8
10
34
0
34
6.80
0
Heckman
( Pop Rocks )
4
1 - 3 - 0
8
12
-4
11
0
11
2.75
0
Mcclusky
5
0 - 5 - 0
3
35
-32
3
0
3
0.60
0
Zanolli
( Hot Tamales )
5
5 - 0 - 0
31
3
28
48
0
48
9.60
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Gregory St Hilaire
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marvin Kimble
( AV Warriors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Cowdrey
( WOLVERINES )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jorge Velastegui
( Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maziar Zamani
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Sergio Pineda
( AV UNITED )
2
2 - 0 - 0
7
0
7
6
0
6
3.00
0
Shawn Pedro
( A V PANTHERS )
2
0 - 2 - 0
0
9
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dinny To
( ⚽ ALISO ⚽ )
3
2 - 1 - 0
10
10
0
5
0
5
1.67
1
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region R94 Teams
Carbajal
( E94-Carbajal )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cardenas
( La Habra Elite )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gfeller
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Larios
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miramontes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rivera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Diana Diaz
( La Habra Legends )
2
1 - 0 - 1
9
3
6
16
0
16
8.00
0
BU08 - Region R94 Teams
Barragan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Camarena
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Esquivel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hopkinson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leschke
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Morgan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Muniz
( Shell Shockers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ryan Rantzow
( Arsenal )
3
1 - 2 - 0
10
18
-8
13
0
13
4.33
0
BU10 - Region R94 Teams
Cardenas
3
2 - 1 - 0
10
10
0
20
0
20
6.67
0
Clark
( Fire n Ice )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
24
-22
2
0
2
0.67
0
Donald Searcy
( Orange Chargers )
3
1 - 2 - 0
11
14
-3
15
0
15
5.00
0
Guandique
( Warriors FC )
3
3 - 0 - 0
17
7
10
30
0
30
10.00
0
Perkins
3
2 - 1 - 0
16
4
12
23
0
23
7.67
0
Torres
( La Habra FC )
3
1 - 2 - 0
12
9
3
16
0
16
5.33
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Mann
( The Red Team )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
12
-10
2
0
2
0.67
0
Hugo Flores
( Wolves F.C. )
3
2 - 0 - 1
10
6
4
25
0
25
8.33
0
Joel Muniz
( The Warriors )
3
1 - 1 - 1
9
13
-4
15
0
15
5.00
0
Jose Torres
( La Habra Futbol Squad )
2
2 - 0 - 0
10
1
9
20
0
20
10.00
0
Jose Yepez
( La habra FC )
3
2 - 1 - 0
9
8
1
21
0
21
7.00
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Dale Sutton
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Hugo Prera
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
8
-4
7
0
7
3.50
0
Wes Maidlow
2
2 - 0 - 0
11
2
9
20
0
20
10.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Larry Costello
( LA HABRA )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R94 Teams
Anaya
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Campbell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rico
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rodriguez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vazquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Oscar Larios Sierra
( Dream Stars )
2
1 - 1 - 0
9
6
3
12
0
12
6.00
0
GU08 - Region R94 Teams
Diaz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Koh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Preece
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Matthew Ols
2
2 - 0 - 0
9
2
7
20
0
20
10.00
0
GU10 - Region R94 Teams
Hernandez
( FLOWER POWER )
2
1 - 1 - 0
9
12
-3
13
0
13
6.50
0
Kugelman
3
2 - 0 - 1
15
5
10
26
0
26
8.67
0
Muniz
( Valentine's )
3
0 - 3 - 0
8
16
-8
6
0
6
2.00
0
Perine
( Silver Eagles )
2
1 - 0 - 1
8
6
2
16
0
16
8.00
0
Tessler
2
1 - 1 - 0
9
10
-1
12
0
12
6.00
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Donald Searcy
( Eagles )
2
0 - 1 - 1
1
4
-3
4
0
4
2.00
0
Hugo Flores
( Silver Strikers )
3
0 - 2 - 1
3
16
-13
6
0
6
2.00
0
Robert Rodriguez
( Purple Strikers )
3
3 - 0 - 0
21
6
15
30
0
30
10.00
0
Ross Gould
( Phoenix’s )
2
2 - 0 - 0
7
1
6
18
0
18
9.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Adrian Oliver
2
0 - 1 - 1
1
6
-5
4
0
4
2.00
0
Dale Sutton
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
5
-5
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Javier Hernandez
( Legends )
3
3 - 0 - 0
16
0
16
9
0
9
3.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU05 - Region R96 Teams
Branden Lopez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hubert Schroeder
( Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Munoz
( The Web Slingers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean OKeeffe
( Puma Yoshis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R96 Teams
Clinton Mendez
( Hulk smashers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Valenzuela
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Molly Lovegren
( Red Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Calad
( Blue Water Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Munoz
( Golden Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Suzanne Lynch
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R96 Teams
Brian Hanhart
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danilo Caputo
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Glenn White
( Golden Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Junior Ventura
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen
( Chili Peppers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cole Minarik
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Kim
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Parsons
( Green Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Villalobos
( Money Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacob Martin
( Blue Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Upcraft
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Keith Corbin
( Hornets FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pedro Menjivar
( Navy seals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Masters
( White Lightning Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chewie Joyce
( TUSTIN FIRE )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
0
4
3
0
3
3.00
0
BU10 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen
( White Dragons )
4
1 - 3 - 0
7
16
-9
3
0
3
0.75
0
Agustin Landa
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
4
2
15
0
15
7.50
0
Agustin Landa
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
6
1
20
0
20
6.67
0
Alberto Anon
( Neon Galaxy )
4
3 - 1 - 0
14
10
4
9
0
9
2.25
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
( The Dragons )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
11
-9
5
0
5
1.67
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
( The Dragons )
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
13
-11
2
0
2
1.00
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
4
4 - 0 - 0
21
7
14
12
0
12
3.00
0
Danilo Caputo
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
6
-4
2
0
2
1.00
0
Danilo Caputo
3
2 - 0 - 1
11
9
2
24
0
24
8.00
0
Dario Sanchez
( The Monsters )
3
1 - 1 - 1
8
8
0
4
0
4
1.33
0
Eric Blaska
4
0 - 4 - 0
11
25
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-01
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-02
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hannah Bales
( Red Raptors )
4
1 - 2 - 1
6
9
-3
4
0
4
1.00
0
Hector Torres
( Green Scorpions )
3
1 - 2 - 0
11
14
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
James Matarese
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
6
0
9
0
9
4.50
0
James Matarese
3
0 - 2 - 1
5
13
-8
9
0
9
3.00
0
Jonathan Martinez
( Blue Dragons )
3
2 - 0 - 1
9
5
4
7
0
7
2.33
0
Jonathon Maddern
( Sunset Strikers )
3
2 - 1 - 0
10
10
0
6
0
6
2.00
0
Kelsey Houlton
4
2 - 2 - 0
10
8
2
23
0
23
5.75
0
Kelsey Houlton
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
1
11
19
0
19
9.50
0
Kelsey Houlton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
4
2
15
0
15
7.50
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
4
3 - 1 - 0
14
2
12
32
0
32
8.00
0
Kyle Young
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
3
3 - 0 - 0
12
3
9
9
0
9
3.00
0
Lutfi Freij
( Green Dynamite )
4
3 - 1 - 0
20
5
15
9
0
9
2.25
0
Natanahel Lopez
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
16
-12
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Brakke
( Night Wings )
4
2 - 2 - 0
13
17
-4
6
0
6
1.50
0
Rawleigh Younglove
3
2 - 1 - 0
9
4
5
6
0
6
2.00
0
Shawn Cheong
4
0 - 4 - 0
5
13
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephen Karson
( Golden Goats )
3
1 - 1 - 1
8
6
2
4
0
4
1.33
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Irving Nunez
( Tustin Fire )
3
2 - 1 - 0
11
14
-3
6
0
6
2.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Herbert Ramirez
( FIRE )
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
8
0
6
0
6
2.00
0
Tom Imperiale
( Fire )
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
1
11
6
0
6
3.00
0
BU12 - Region R96 Teams
Alireza Shapoury
3
3 - 0 - 0
15
4
11
28
0
28
9.33
0
Alireza Shapoury
3
2 - 0 - 1
9
6
3
23
0
23
7.67
0
Alireza Shapoury
( Blue Horizon United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alireza Shapoury
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alireza Shapoury
( Blue Horizon United )
3
0 - 2 - 1
7
12
-5
1
0
1
0.33
0
Jose Diaz
( Black Panthers )
3
1 - 2 - 0
9
14
-5
3
0
3
1.00
0
Kyle Duport
( Avalanche )
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
12
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leobardo Martinez
( Blizzard )
4
2 - 1 - 1
14
9
5
7
0
7
1.75
0
Manuel Hernandez
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
13
-6
3
0
3
1.00
0
Miguel Ramos
3
0 - 3 - 0
5
14
-9
8
0
8
2.67
0
Miguel Ramos
3
0 - 1 - 2
9
11
-2
13
0
13
4.33
0
Miguel Ramos
3
1 - 1 - 1
11
7
4
4
0
4
1.33
0
Rafael Madueno
( Green Eggs & Ham )
3
1 - 1 - 1
13
12
1
4
0
4
1.33
0
Richard Diaz
( Patriots )
4
2 - 2 - 0
7
15
-8
6
0
6
1.50
0
Robert Russell
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
13
-6
15
0
15
5.00
0
Robert Russell
3
1 - 0 - 2
6
5
1
18
0
18
6.00
0
Robert Russell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Russell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Dicus
( Tsunami )
4
3 - 1 - 0
15
7
8
9
0
9
2.25
0
Thanh Nguyen
( Vipers )
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
12
-9
6
0
6
2.00
0
Thanh Nguyen
( Vipers )
3
0 - 2 - 1
8
10
-2
9
0
9
3.00
0
Thanh Nguyen
4
4 - 0 - 0
18
4
14
12
0
12
3.00
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Baas
( Tustin Fire )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
2
2
3
0
3
3.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kelsey Houlton
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
7
0
3
0
3
1.00
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Christian Fonseca
( Sporting FC )
2
0 - 1 - 1
1
5
-4
1
0
1
0.50
0
Hedberg Angie
( Platinum Strikers )
3
1 - 1 - 1
9
8
1
4
0
4
1.33
0
Henry Bello
( BLUE FIRE )
3
3 - 0 - 0
10
1
9
9
0
9
3.00
0
Hogenauer Scott
( Knights )
3
1 - 2 - 0
4
4
0
3
0
3
1.00
0
Roundy Paul
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
3
0
3
3.00
0
BU14 - Region R96 Teams
Angie Hedberg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Angie Hedberg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
B14 Team4
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christian Fonseca
( Sporting FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-01
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-02
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Henry Bello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]